VIII Torneig de Promoció Vila d'Almenar

Classificacions

Pos.   Nom                               Cat   ELO  Club           Punts Buch.-M  Buch. Progr.

  1    SASTRE MARTIN, DANIEL             S12   1818 CE LLEIDA      7         20.0  28.0   28.0
  2    CANO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL            S14   1714 BALAFIA-ADEJO  6         20.5  29.0   24.0
  3    PEDRA MARQUINA, JOAN              S12   1792 CE BALAGUER    5         19.5  27.5   19.0
  4    MASSOT FERNANDEZ, IAN             S10   1391 CE LLEIDA      5         18.0  24.5   18.0
  5    VIDAL PUIG, SERGI                 S14   1491 BALAGUER       5         16.5  25.0   17.0
  6    BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU          S10   1532 CE LLEIDA      4.5       24.0  34.5   22.0
  7    BERGÉ GALLEGO, PAU                S10   1736 CE VALLFOGONA  4.5       23.0  33.0   22.0
  8    VISA BERNAT, GUILLEM              S8    1370 IVARS D'URGELL 4.5       21.0  28.0   18.5
  9    PEDRA MARQUINA, ALEX              S12   1691 CE BALAGUER    4.5       17.5  22.5   19.5
  10   VENDRELL LARA, MARC               S10   1304 CE BALAGUER    4         20.0  29.0   18.0
  11   BARRI CASTELL, JOAN               S10   1469 CE BALAGUER    4         19.5  28.0   19.0
  12   TOMAS TARSA, MARTA                S12   1543 CE BALAGUER    4         16.5  23.0   15.0
  13   TORRES DIEZ, MARC                 S8    1300 CE MOLLERUSSA  4         16.5  22.5   14.0
  14   NIUBÓ PARRAMÓN, EDGAR             S14   1474 CE MOLLERUSSA  4         15.5  21.0   14.0
  15   TORRES DIEZ, PAU                  S8    1298 CE MOLLERUSSA  4         14.5  19.5   14.0
  16   VENDRELL LARA, GERARD             S12   1513 CE BALAGUER    3         20.5  27.0   17.0
  17   MERINO CASTILLO, ORIOL            S12   1404 CE BALAGUER    3         18.0  24.5   12.0
  18   DE LA FUENTE CAZACU, MIGUEL ANGEL S10   1370 CE BALAGUER    3         16.5  22.0   14.0
  19   ALCALDE CASTELLNOU, CESC          S8    1301 CEE ALMENAR    3         16.0  21.5   11.0
  20   GANAU LORENZO, ENRIC              S12   1428 CEE ALMENAR    3         15.5  21.0    8.0
  21   MARTÍ FARRÉ, BIEL                 S12   1643 CE BALAGUER    3         14.5  21.0    8.0
  22   GRAU CASAS, MARIA                 S10   1432 CEE ALMENAR    2.5       11.0  18.5    4.5
  23   GRAU CASAS, ROC                   S8    1324 CEE ALMENAR    2         19.5  28.5   12.0
  24   SORDO FARRENY, ARNAU              S12   1700 CEE ALMENAR    2         18.5  27.0   13.0
  25   ALCALDE CASTELLNOU, ENZO          S10   1371 CEE ALMENAR    2         18.0  23.5    8.0
  26   GANAU LORENZO, CLARA              S10   1372 CEE ALMENAR    1.5       14.5  19.0    2.5
  27   TRECEÑO ALARCÓN, ARAN             S8    1292 CEE ALMENAR    1         16.5  23.0    7.0
  28   LASHERAS ALARCON, BIEL            S8    1250 CADRETE        1         15.5  22.0    7.0
  29   LLOVERA PÉREZ, ENRIC              S8    1308 CEE ALMENAR    0          4.0   4.0    0.0
  30   CARLES ESTEBAN, AITOR             S14   1538 BALAFIA-ADEJO  0          1.5   1.5    0.0
  31   IONESCU, ADRIÀ                    S12   1441 CE MOLLERUSSA  0          0.5   0.5    0.0
Almenar, 12 d'agost de 2017