VIII Trobada Escacs Solidaris - Almenar 2017

Classificació final

Pos    Parelles                        Grup  M.ELO Club             Punts    Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    DAVID MONELL, JOSHUA SOLANÍ      A     2248 VALLFOGONA       15.5      77.0  97.5   77.5
  2    RAMON VERDÉS, DANIEL LLAVALL     A     2182 TORNABOUS        13.5      78.5 102.5   67.0
  3    DANIEL COSIALLS, RAUL TOLEDANO   A     2031 BALAFIA - ADEJO  13        78.5 100.0   70.0
  4    PAU NIETO, MARC GUIRAO           A     2118 BALAGUER         13        71.0  92.5   63.0
  5    RAMON MONFÀ, JAUME RIBERA        A     2181 MOLLERUSSA       12        75.5  97.0   64.0
  6    JESUS ROSA, JESUS GARCÍA         B     1950 BINEFAR          11.5      76.0  96.0   60.5
  7    JORDI FERRER, SANTI HERREROS     A     2008 BALAGUER - PONTS 11        74.5  96.0   58.5
  8    CESAR MIRET, ALBERTO FARO        B     1950 BINEFAR          11        73.5  90.5   58.0
  9    ALBERTO ARANZANA, JOAN GENSANA   A     2053 LLEIDA           10.5      74.5  98.0   58.0
  10   ALBERT PALAU, JOSEP M DOLADE     A     2053 BELLCAIRE        10.5      70.5  94.0   55.5
  11   DANIEL CANO, AITOR CARLES        C14   1642 BALAFIA - ADEJO  10.5      58.0  72.5   41.0
  12   JORDI BIOSCA, RAMON COSIALLS     A     2015 ALMENAR          10        74.0  95.5   55.5
  13   JOSEP ARNILLAS, JOSEP M MARTINEZ A     2007 BAIX SEGRE       10        73.5  95.0   56.0
  14   ARNAU ARNÓ, ALBERT SANUY         A     2140 ALMENAR          10        73.0  96.5   57.0
  15   EDGAR SOLÉ, VINYET PALAU         B     1973 LLEIDA           10        72.0  91.5   58.0
  16   LLUÍS RUIZ, HECTOR GARCÍA        B     1862 ALMENAR          10        69.5  91.0   55.5
  17   JOEL ANGLÈS, QUIM PEREZ          C16   1838 TARREGA          10        67.0  82.0   52.0
  18   SUBARROCA, GUILLEM PALÀ          C     1825 PONTS            10        62.5  79.5   50.0
  19   JONATHAN AMELLÓ, ROBERTO TIERNO  B     1870 BINEFAR          10        62.5  79.0   49.0
  20   JULIAN RODRIGUEZ, JOSEP ALBA     A     2081 BAIX SEGRE       10        62.5  79.0   48.5
  21   JOAN TORRENT, DOMÈNEC MONTOLIU   C     1839 BALAGUER         10        61.0  79.0   50.0
  22   JOEL SOLANÍ, IMMA MONTOLIU       B     1989 VALLFOGONA       9.5       67.5  88.5   50.5
  23   FRANCESC PALAU, JAUME SOLÉ       C     1739 ALCOLETGE        9.5       60.5  77.5   40.0
  24   JORDI MIR, DANIEL SASTRE         C16   1820 LLEIDA           9         66.0  87.0   50.0
  25   JORDI BORRÀS, CESAR HOLGADO      C     1761 BALAFIA - ADEJO  8.5       63.5  83.0   39.5
  26   GERARD VENDRELL, MARC VENDRELL   C12   1442 BALAGUER         8.5       63.5  80.5   44.5
  27   GUILLEM VISA, ADRIAN VERES       C     1400 IVARS D'URGELL   8.5       59.5  76.5   40.0
  28   JOSEP VIDAL, JOAN CARBI          C     1723 BALAGUER         8         64.5  82.5   45.5
  29   ROBERT TORRELLES, ENZO ALCALDE   C     1703 ALMENAR          8         63.0  79.5   40.0
  30   CANUTO IBAÑEZ, JOSEP BRUNET      A     2003 PARDINYES        8         61.0  77.5   41.0
  31   MANEL MASSOT, GENÍS SISÓ         C     1690 BAIX SEGRE       8         59.5  74.0   35.0
  32   JOAQUIM ESCUR, JOSEP BERGE       C     1600 VALLFOGONA       8         59.0  75.5   38.5
  33   IAN MASSOT, GUERAU BENSENY       C12   1511 LLEIDA           8         58.0  74.0   36.0
  34   DAVID GARCÍA, JOSEP MARIA ROVIRA C14   1700 PONTS            8         54.0  68.5   34.0
  35   PERE JORDI FARRÉ, SERGI FARRÉ    C     1699 LLEIDA           8         50.0  64.0   34.0
  36   MARTÍ SALA, MIQUEL GABERNET      C     1804 PONTS            7         62.0  83.5   40.0
  37   RAMON GRAU, ROC GRAU             C     1550 ALMENAR          6.5       47.5  61.0   22.5
  38   PACO ALCALDE, CESC ALCALDE       C     1550 ALMENAR          6.5       46.5  61.5   26.0
  39   MANEL PUEYO, JUAN JOSE MELIS     C     1740 ARCE             6         61.0  77.0   37.0
  40   JOAN RAMON ANDRÉS, SERGI ANDRÉS  C     1550 ALMENAR          6         52.5  66.5   29.0
  41   ANTONIO FARRE, CRISTOBAL SANCHEZ C     1649 BALAGUER         6         50.0  66.0   27.0
  42   JORDI MASOT, CARLES BENSENY      C     1699 LLEIDA           6         46.5  63.0   26.0
  43   ALBERT ABELLANA, SERGI JOVELL    C     1699 PONTS            6         43.0  60.0   25.0
  44   ENRIC GANAU, CLARA GANAU         C12   1500 ALMENAR          5         49.0  63.0   18.0
  45   MOISÉS TRECEÑO, ARAN TRECEÑO     C     1550 ALMENAR          5         48.5  63.0   19.0
  46   ABRIL NOGUERAS, MARIA GRAU       C12   1470 ALMENAR          4.5       49.0  63.0   15.5
Almenar, 10 de desembre de 2017